Conference League - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO REGGIO CALABRIA


Conference League - 2022/2023

liverSpareggi
16/02/202321:00prenotaQarabag - KAA Gent
23/02/202321:00prenotaKAA Gent - Qarabag
16/02/202321:00prenotaTrabzonspor - Basilea 1893
23/02/202321:00prenotaBasilea 1893 - Trabzonspor
16/02/202321:00prenotaLazio - CFR Cluj
23/02/202321:00prenotaCFR Cluj - Lazio
16/02/202321:00prenotaBodo Glimt - Lech Poznan
23/02/202321:00prenotaLech Poznan - Bodo Glimt
16/02/202321:00prenotaSporting Braga - Fiorentina
23/02/202321:00prenotaFiorentina - Sporting Braga
16/02/202321:00prenotaAEK Larnaca - Dnipro
23/02/202321:00prenotaDnipro - AEK Atene
16/02/202321:00prenotaSheriff Tiraspol - Partizan Belgrado
23/02/202321:00prenotaPartizan Belgrado - Sheriff Tiraspol
16/02/202321:00prenotaLudogorets Razgrad - Anderlecht
23/02/202321:00prenotaAnderlecht - Ludogorets Razgrad

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ist136
2Fio136
3Hea66
4RFS26
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Wes186
2And86
3Sil66
4Ste26
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil136
2Lec96
3Hap76
4Aus26
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Par96
2Niz96
3Col86
4Slo56
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1AZ 156
2Dni106
3Apo76
4Vad26
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Dju166
2KAA86
3Mol76
4Sha26
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Siv116
2CFR106
3Sla86
4Bal46
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bas116
2Slo116
3Pyu66
4Zal56
 

liverGruppo A
08/09/202218:45Heart of Midlothian0 - 4Istanbul Basaksehir
08/09/202218:45Fiorentina1 - 1RFS
15/09/202221:00RFS0 - 2Heart of Midlothian
15/09/202221:00Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 0Fiorentina
06/10/202221:00Heart of Midlothian0 - 3Fiorentina
06/10/202221:00RFS0 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir
13/10/202218:45Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 0RFS
13/10/202218:45Fiorentina5 - 1Heart of Midlothian
27/10/202218:45Heart of Midlothian2 - 1RFS
27/10/202218:45Fiorentina2 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir
03/11/202216:30RFS0 - 3Fiorentina
03/11/202216:30Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 1Heart of Midlothian
liverGruppo B
08/09/202218:45Anderlecht1 - 0Silkeborg
08/09/202221:00West Ham3 - 1Steaua Bucarest
15/09/202221:00Silkeborg2 - 3West Ham
15/09/202221:00Steaua Bucarest0 - 0Anderlecht
06/10/202218:45Anderlecht0 - 1West Ham
06/10/202218:45Silkeborg5 - 0Steaua Bucarest
13/10/202221:00West Ham2 - 1Anderlecht
13/10/202221:00Steaua Bucarest0 - 5Silkeborg
27/10/202218:45Anderlecht2 - 2Steaua Bucarest
27/10/202221:00West Ham1 - 0Silkeborg
03/11/202221:00Steaua Bucarest0 - 3West Ham
03/11/202221:00Silkeborg0 - 2Anderlecht
liverGruppo C
08/09/202218:45Villarreal4 - 3Lech Poznan
08/09/202218:45Austria Vienna0 - 0Hapoel Beer-Sheva
15/09/202221:00Hapoel Beer-Sheva1 - 2Villarreal
15/09/202221:00Lech Poznan4 - 1Austria Vienna
06/10/202218:45Lech Poznan0 - 0Hapoel Beer-Sheva
06/10/202221:00Villarreal5 - 0Austria Vienna
13/10/202218:45Austria Vienna0 - 1Villarreal
13/10/202221:00Hapoel Beer-Sheva1 - 1Lech Poznan
27/10/202218:45Austria Vienna1 - 1Lech Poznan
27/10/202218:45Villarreal2 - 2Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/11/202221:00Lech Poznan3 - 0Villarreal
03/11/202221:00Hapoel Beer-Sheva4 - 0Austria Vienna
liverGruppo D
08/09/202218:45Slovacko3 - 3Partizan Belgrado
08/09/202218:45Nizza1 - 1Colonia
15/09/202221:00Partizan Belgrado1 - 1Nizza
15/09/202221:00Colonia4 - 2Slovacko
06/10/202218:45Slovacko0 - 1Nizza
06/10/202221:00Colonia0 - 1Partizan Belgrado
13/10/202218:45Partizan Belgrado2 - 0Colonia
13/10/202221:00Nizza1 - 2Slovacko
27/10/202218:45Nizza2 - 1Partizan Belgrado
28/10/202213:00Slovacko0 - 1Colonia
03/11/202221:00Colonia2 - 2Nizza
03/11/202221:00Partizan Belgrado1 - 1Slovacko
liverGruppo E
08/09/202221:00Dnipro0 - 1AZ Alkmaar
08/09/202221:00Vaduz0 - 0Apollon Limassol
15/09/202218:45Apollon Limassol1 - 3Dnipro
15/09/202218:45AZ Alkmaar4 - 1Vaduz
06/10/202218:45Dnipro2 - 2Vaduz
06/10/202221:00AZ Alkmaar3 - 2Apollon Limassol
13/10/202218:45Apollon Limassol1 - 0AZ Alkmaar
13/10/202221:00Vaduz1 - 2Dnipro
27/10/202218:45Vaduz1 - 2AZ Alkmaar
27/10/202221:00Dnipro1 - 0Apollon Limassol
03/11/202218:45AZ Alkmaar2 - 1Dnipro
03/11/202218:45Apollon Limassol1 - 0Vaduz
liverGruppo F
08/09/202221:00Shamrock Rovers0 - 0Djurgarden
08/09/202221:00Molde FK0 - 0KAA Gent
15/09/202218:45Djurgarden3 - 2Molde FK
15/09/202218:45KAA Gent3 - 0Shamrock Rovers
06/10/202218:45Molde FK3 - 0Shamrock Rovers
06/10/202221:00KAA Gent0 - 1Djurgarden
13/10/202218:45Djurgarden4 - 2KAA Gent
13/10/202221:00Shamrock Rovers0 - 2Molde FK
27/10/202221:00Molde FK2 - 3Djurgarden
27/10/202221:00Shamrock Rovers1 - 1KAA Gent
03/11/202218:45KAA Gent4 - 0Molde FK
03/11/202218:45Djurgarden1 - 0Shamrock Rovers
liverGruppo G
08/09/202218:45Ballkani1 - 1CFR Cluj
08/09/202221:00Sivasspor1 - 1Slavia Praga
15/09/202218:45Slavia Praga3 - 2Ballkani
15/09/202218:45CFR Cluj0 - 1Sivasspor
06/10/202218:45Sivasspor3 - 4Ballkani
06/10/202221:00Slavia Praga0 - 1CFR Cluj
13/10/202218:45CFR Cluj2 - 0Slavia Praga
13/10/202221:00Ballkani1 - 2Sivasspor
27/10/202221:00Sivasspor3 - 0CFR Cluj
27/10/202221:00Ballkani0 - 1Slavia Praga
03/11/202218:45Slavia Praga1 - 1Sivasspor
03/11/202218:45CFR Cluj1 - 0Ballkani
liverGruppo H
08/09/202221:00Slovan Bratislava0 - 0Zalgiris Vilnius
08/09/202221:00Basilea 18933 - 1Pyunik Erevan
15/09/202218:45Zalgiris Vilnius0 - 1Basilea 1893
15/09/202218:45Pyunik Erevan2 - 0Slovan Bratislava
06/10/202218:45Pyunik Erevan2 - 0Zalgiris Vilnius
06/10/202221:00Basilea 18930 - 2Slovan Bratislava
13/10/202218:45Slovan Bratislava3 - 3Basilea 1893
13/10/202221:00Zalgiris Vilnius2 - 1Pyunik Erevan
27/10/202221:00Basilea 18932 - 2Zalgiris Vilnius
27/10/202221:00Slovan Bratislava2 - 1Pyunik Erevan
03/11/202218:45Pyunik Erevan1 - 2Basilea 1893
03/11/202218:45Zalgiris Vilnius1 - 2Slovan Bratislava
Coppe - IamCALCIO Reggio calabria