Coppa Italia Dilettanti Calabria - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO REGGIO CALABRIA

Coppa Italia Dilettanti Calabria - 2019/2020

liverSemifinali
20/11/201914:30MorroneFerraro L.1 - 0Rossanese
04/12/201914:30RossaneseRizzo D., Sifonetti G.2 - 3MorroneFerraro L., Gueye D., Leta G.
20/11/201914:30San LucaRomero A., Romero A., Lazzarini E.3 - 0Locri
04/12/201914:30Locri0 - 1San LucaCarbone D. (rigore)
liverQuarti di Finale
16/10/201915:30Reggiomediterranea 19860 - 1San LucaRomero A.
06/11/201914:30Morrone0 - 2SersaleRusso A., Scozzafava D.
16/10/201915:30RossaneseZangaro V.1 - 0PraiaTortora
06/11/201914:30San LucaDascoli A., Romero A.2 - 1Reggiomediterranea 1986Vitale
16/10/201915:30Sersale0 - 3MorroneFerraro L., Gueye D., Gueye D.
06/11/201914:30PraiaTortoraSarro A., Petrone A., Ricciardi B.3 - 2RossaneseCarrozza A., Villella F.
16/10/201915:30LocriZampaglione D.1 - 1Sambiase Lamezia 1923Umbaca F.
06/11/201914:30Sambiase Lamezia 19230 - 1Locri
liverOttavi di Finale
18/09/201915:30San LucaFranzino F. (rigore)1 - 0Bocale Calcio 1983
02/10/201915:30Bocale Calcio 19830 - 0San Luca
18/09/201915:30TrebisacceProto, Buongiorno D. (rigore), Federico L.3 - 2RossaneseZangaro V., Zangaro V.
02/10/201915:30RossaneseBongiorno, Rizzo2 - 1TrebisacceProto
18/09/201915:30Isola Capo RizzutoLeto D., Leto D.2 - 0Sersale
02/10/201915:30SersaleRusso A. (rigore), Colosimo A.4 - 2Isola Capo Rizzuto
18/09/201915:30Bovalinese0 - 2LocriPetrone, Zampaglione D.
02/10/201915:30LocriInfusino1 - 2BovalineseVirgara, Sow I.
18/09/201915:30PraiaTortoraDe Rose A., Piscitelli, Petrone A., De Rose A., Sarro A.5 - 0Real Sant'Agata
02/10/201915:30Real Sant'Agata0 - 1PraiaTortoraPiscitelli
18/09/201915:30Sambiase Lamezia 1923Perri M., Perri M., Grande, Barrow, Bernardi (rigore)5 - 1Vigor LameziaAngotti A.
02/10/201915:30Vigor LameziaMercuri1 - 2Sambiase Lamezia 1923Grande, Barrow
18/09/201915:30Bagnarese0 - 4Reggiomediterranea 1986Piemontese F., Lancia S., Criniti C.
02/10/201915:30Reggiomediterranea 1986Harouf (rigore), Postorino3 - 1BagnareseCimarosa C.
18/09/201915:30MorroneAzzinnaro V., Granata R., Gueye D., Gueye D., Leta G., Azzinnaro V.6 - 0Caccurese
02/10/201915:30CaccureseDiallo1 - 3MorroneFerraro L., Bruno S.

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tre62
2Juv32
3Cas02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ros42
2Mar12
3Oly00
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pra32
2Sca32
3Bel32
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rea42
2San42
3Pao02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mor62
2San12
3Acr12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cac62
2Cot12
3Nuo12
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Iso62
2Pro32
3Cut02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ser42
2Sti42
3Mon02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sam62
2Gar32
3Cit02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vig62
2Sor01
3Fil01
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bov62
2Mam32
3Gio02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Loc62
2Rom32
3Mel02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bag22
2Gio11
3Gal11
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Reg62
2Vil12
3Arc12
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Bra12
3Afr12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Boc62
2San32
3Lud02
 

liverGirone 1
25/08/201917:00Cassano Sybaris1 - 4TrebisacceNaglieri P., Naglieri P., Galantucci A.
28/08/201917:00Juvenilia Roseto2 - 0Cassano Sybaris
01/09/201917:00Trebisacce8 - 1Juvenilia Roseto
liverGirone 2
-
25/08/201917:00Rossanese3 - 2Marina Di Schiavonea
01/09/201917:00Marina Di Schiavonea1 - 1Rossanese
liverGirone 3
25/08/201917:00PraiaTortora2 - 0Scalea 1912
28/08/201917:00Scalea 19123 - 0Belvedere
01/09/201917:00Belvedere2 - 1PraiaTortora
liverGirone 4
Paolana 19220 - 1San Marco
25/08/201917:00Real Sant'Agata2 - 1Paolana 1922
01/09/201917:00San Marco1 - 1Real Sant'Agata
liverGirone 5
25/08/201917:00Acri0 - 3Morrone
28/08/201917:00San Fili Calcio 19264 - 4Acri
01/09/201917:00Morrone3 - 2San Fili Calcio 1926
liverGirone 6
25/08/201917:00Nuova Rogliano 20161 - 1Cotronei 1994
28/08/201917:00Caccurese1 - 0Nuova Rogliano 2016
01/09/201917:00Cotronei 19942 - 3Caccurese
liverGirone 7
25/08/201917:00Promosport1 - 2Isola Capo Rizzuto
28/08/201917:00Cutro1 - 2Promosport
01/09/201917:00Isola Capo Rizzuto5 - 0Cutro
liverGirone 8
25/08/201917:00Stilese A. Tassone4 - 4Sersale
28/08/201917:00Monasterace Calcio2 - 3Stilese A. Tassone
01/09/201917:00Sersale3 - 0Monasterace Calcio
liverGirone 9
25/08/201917:00Città Amantea0 - 3Sambiase Lamezia 1923
28/08/201917:00Garibaldina1 - 0Città Amantea
01/09/201917:00Sambiase Lamezia 19232 - 0Garibaldina
liverGirone 10
Soriano 2010 - Filogaso
25/08/201917:00Vigor Lamezia2 - 0Soriano 2010
01/09/201917:00Filogaso1 - 5Vigor Lamezia
liverGirone 11
25/08/201917:00Gioiosa Jonica1 - 2Bovalinese
28/08/201917:00Mammola2 - 1Gioiosa Jonica
01/09/201917:00Bovalinese2 - 1Mammola
liverGirone 12
25/08/201917:00Rombiolese1 - 2Locri
28/08/201917:00Melicucco Calcio1 - 2Rombiolese
01/09/201917:00Locri1 - 0Melicucco Calcio
liverGirone 13
25/08/201917:00Gioiese F.C. - Gallico Catona
28/08/201917:00Bagnarese0 - 0Gallico Catona
01/09/201917:00Gioiese F.C.1 - 1Bagnarese
liverGirone 14
25/08/201917:00Archi Calcio0 - 3Reggiomediterranea 1986
28/08/201917:00Villese Academy0 - 0Archi Calcio
01/09/201917:00Reggiomediterranea 19862 - 0Villese Academy
liverGirone 15
25/08/201917:00Brancaleone0 - 1San Luca
28/08/201917:00Africo0 - 0Brancaleone
01/09/201917:00San Luca4 - 0Africo
liverGirone 16
25/08/201917:00San Giorgio 20121 - 2Bocale Calcio 1983
28/08/201917:00Ludos Ravagnese0 - 1San Giorgio 2012
01/09/201917:00Bocale Calcio 19834 - 0Ludos Ravagnese
Coppe - IamCALCIO Reggio calabria