Coppa Italia Dilettanti Calabria - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO REGGIO CALABRIA

Coppa Italia Dilettanti Calabria - 2020/2021


Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tre62
2Ros32
3Juv02
4Cor00
  •  Esclusa
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mor42
2Acr42
3Cas02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sca42
2Rea32
3Pra12
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1D.B42
2Bel42
3San02
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil42
2Cit32
3Pao12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro62
2Sam32
3Gar02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cac42
2Cot22
3Cut12
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Iso62
2Spo32
3Mon02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vig62
2Rom32
3Par02
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ser62
2Fil32
3Car02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Loc93
2Sti63
3Val33
4Gio03
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bov42
2Afr32
3Bra12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sor42
2Pal42
3Mel02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gal31
2Gio31
3Bag02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Reg42
2Lud32
3San12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Boc42
2Arc22
3Bor12
 

liverGirone 1
16/09/202015:30Trebisacce - Corigliano
16/09/202015:30RossaneseBongiorno2 - 1Juvenilia RosetoBongiorno, Galati G.
20/09/202015:30Corigliano - Rossanese
20/09/202015:30Juvenilia RosetoAlassani M., Alassani M.1 - 3Trebisacce
07/10/202015:30Juvenilia Roseto - Corigliano
07/10/202015:30Rossanese0 - 2TrebisaccePalange L., Alassani M.
liverGirone 2
16/09/202015:30Cassano Sybaris1 - 4Morrone
20/09/202015:30AcriGalantucci A., Perri F.2 - 0Cassano Sybaris
07/10/202015:30MorroneIudicelli P., Stranges M.2 - 2AcriSalandria M.
liverGirone 3
16/09/202015:30Real Sant'Agata0 - 1Scalea 1912
20/09/202015:30PraiaTortora2 - 3Real Sant'Agata
07/10/202015:30Scalea 19120 - 0PraiaTortora
liverGirone 4
16/09/202015:30San Fili Calcio 19261 - 4BelvedereLe Piane L.
20/09/202015:30D.B. Rossoblu5 - 2San Fili Calcio 1926
07/10/202015:30Belvedere1 - 1D.B. Rossoblu
liverGirone 5
16/09/202015:30Città Amantea1 - 0Paolana 1922
20/09/202015:30Paolana 19221 - 1Villaggio Europa
07/10/202015:30Villaggio Europa4 - 3Città Amantea
liverGirone 6
16/09/202015:30Garibaldina0 - 1Sambiase Lamezia 1923
20/09/202015:30PromosportBellia F., Bellia F.2 - 0Garibaldina
07/10/202015:30Sambiase Lamezia 1923Umbaca F. (rigore)1 - 2PromosportCorigliano F., De Martino M.
liverGirone 7
16/09/202015:30CaccureseTeme A.1 - 1Cotronei 1994Lonetti A.
20/09/202015:30Cutro1 - 4Caccurese
07/10/202015:30Cotronei 19941 - 1Cutro
liverGirone 8
16/09/202015:30Monasterace Calcio1 - 2Isola Capo Rizzuto
20/09/202015:30Sporting Catanzaro Lido4 - 1Monasterace Calcio
07/10/202015:30Isola Capo RizzutoErrigo S., Leto D.2 - 0Sporting Catanzaro Lido
liverGirone 9
16/09/202015:30RombioleseSoriano R.1 - 3Vigor LameziaCorticchia N., Dieme L., Scoppetta
20/09/202015:30Parghelia Calcio1 - 3RombioleseSoriano R., Soriano R., Chiarello C.
07/10/202015:30Vigor LameziaRusso N., Zuppardo L., Corticchia N., Russo N., Dieme L., Dieme L., Dieme L.7 - 2Parghelia Calcio
liverGirone 10
16/09/202015:30Caraffa0 - 4Sersale
20/09/202015:30Filogaso1 - 0Caraffa
07/10/202015:30SersaleZurlo E., Musso N., Alfieri S., Zurlo E.4 - 0Filogaso
liverGirone 11
16/09/202015:30Vallata Del Torbido0 - 2LocriZampaglione D., Zampaglione D.
16/09/202015:30Gioiosa Jonica0 - 1Stilese A. TassoneMinici R.
20/09/202015:30Stilese A. TassonePapaleo G., Martinez J., Papaleo G.3 - 1Vallata Del Torbido
20/09/202015:30LocriCatania A., Zampaglione D.2 - 1Gioiosa JonicaAlbanese M.
07/10/202015:30Locri1 - 0Stilese A. Tassone
07/10/202015:30Gioiosa Jonica0 - 1Vallata Del Torbido
liverGirone 12
16/09/202015:30Brancaleone1 - 1Bovalinese
20/09/202015:30Africo3 - 0Brancaleone
07/10/202015:30Bovalinese1 - 0Africo
liverGirone 13
16/09/202015:30Melicucco Calcio1 - 2Palmese
20/09/202015:30Soriano 2010Percopo E., Dezai2 - 0Melicucco Calcio
07/10/202015:30PalmeseMancini M., Mancini M., Mancini M.3 - 3Soriano 2010Greco P., Santaguida F. (rigore), Dezai
liverGirone 14
16/09/202015:30Bagnarese0 - 3Gallico CatonaSabatino G., Crucitti G., Crisalli A.
20/09/202015:30GioieseArtuso R.3 - 0Bagnarese
28/10/202014:30Gallico Catona - Gioiese
liverGirone 15
16/09/202015:30San Giorgio 20121 - 1Reggiomediterranea 1986
20/09/202015:30Ludos RavagneseBartolomeo G., Cutrupi, Vigoroso L.3 - 0San Giorgio 2012
07/10/202015:30Reggiomediterranea 1986Padin F., Padin F.2 - 0Ludos Ravagnese
liverGirone 16
16/09/202015:30Archi Calcio0 - 0Boca Nuova Melito ADMO
20/09/202015:30Borgo GrecanicoMarino F.1 - 1Archi CalcioD'agostino G.
07/10/202015:30Boca Nuova Melito ADMOCampolo G., Campolo G.2 - 0Borgo Grecanico
Coppe - IamCALCIO Reggio calabria