Coppa Italia Dilettanti Calabria - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO REGGIO CALABRIA

Coppa Italia Dilettanti Calabria - 2015/2016

liverFinale
23/12/201514:30Sambiase Lamezia 1923Savasta1 - 2SersaleRusso, Russo
liverSemifinali
18/11/201514:30Sersale3 - 1CittanoveseCapria
02/12/201514:30Cittanovese2 - 1Sersale
18/11/201514:30Sambiase Lamezia 19230 - 0Acri
02/12/201514:30Acri1 - 4dcrSambiase Lamezia 1923
liverQuarti di Finale
21/10/201515:30Acri3 - 0Corigliano
04/11/201514:30Corigliano1 - 0Acri
21/10/201515:30Cittanovese2 - 0Gallico Catona
04/11/201514:30Gallico Catona3 - 3Cittanovese
21/10/201515:30Isola Capo Rizzuto1 - 2Sersale
04/11/201514:30Sersale5 - 4dcrIsola Capo Rizzuto
21/10/201515:30Sambiase Lamezia 19233 - 1Scalea 1912
04/11/201514:30Scalea 19123 - 2Sambiase Lamezia 1923
liverOttavi di Finale
23/09/201515:30Trebisacce2 - 1Corigliano
07/10/201515:30Corigliano2 - 0Trebisacce
23/09/201515:30Brutium Cosenza0 - 2Acri
07/10/201515:30Acri4 - 0Brutium Cosenza
23/09/201515:30Scalea 19125 - 1Promosport
07/10/201515:30Promosport1 - 3Scalea 1912
23/09/201515:30Soriano 20100 - 3Sambiase Lamezia 1923
06/10/201515:30Sambiase Lamezia 19231 - 1Soriano 2010
23/09/201515:30Isola Capo Rizzuto5 - 0MKE
08/10/201515:30MKE1 - 4Isola Capo Rizzuto
23/09/201515:30Sersale2 - 2Brancaleone
07/10/201515:30Brancaleone6 - 7Sersale
23/09/201515:30Cittanovese1 - 0Deliese
07/10/201515:30Deliese1 - 1Cittanovese
23/09/201515:30Gallico Catona2 - 0Boca Nuova Melito ADMO
07/10/201515:30Boca Nuova Melito ADMOLeo Secondi (rigore)1 - 2Gallico CatonaPellegrino, Zumbo

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tre62
2Car32
3Tor02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cor32
2Cas32
3Juv32
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bru62
2Cus32
3Rog02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acr62
2Cot12
3Sil12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sca62
2San32
3Cit02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pao42
2Pro42
3Gar02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sor42
2Com22
3Fil12
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sam62
2Riz32
3Lau02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Iso62
2Cau12
3Cit12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1MKE62
2Cut32
3Gua02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ser62
2Ser32
3Spo02
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bra42
2Loc32
3Afr12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit42
2Jon42
3Mar02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Del62
2Bag32
3Asi02
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gal62
2Vil32
3San02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Boc42
2Reg42
3Aur02
 

liverGirone 1
30/08/201517:00Torretta0 - 3Trebisacce
02/09/201517:00Cariati2 - 1Torretta
06/09/201517:00Trebisacce5 - 1Cariati
liverGirone 2
30/08/201517:00Juvenilia Roseto3 - 2Castrovillari
02/09/201517:00Castrovillari2 - 0Corigliano
06/09/201517:00Corigliano5 - 1Juvenilia Roseto
liverGirone 3
30/08/201517:00Cus Cosenza3 - 2Roggiano Calcio 1973
02/09/201517:00Roggiano Calcio 19730 - 1Brutium Cosenza
06/09/201517:00Brutium Cosenza1 - 0Cus Cosenza
liverGirone 4
30/08/201517:00Cotronei 19940 - 1Acri
02/09/201517:00Silana 19473 - 3Cotronei 1994
06/09/201517:00Acri1 - 0Silana 1947
liverGirone 5
30/08/201517:00Città Amantea2 - 3Scalea 1912
02/09/201517:00San Fili Calcio 19265 - 1Città Amantea
06/09/201517:00Scalea 19122 - 1San Fili Calcio 1926
liverGirone 6
30/08/201517:00Garibaldina0 - 2Paolana 1922
02/09/201517:00Promosport2 - 0Garibaldina
06/09/201517:00Paolana 19221 - 1Promosport
liverGirone 7
30/08/201517:00Soriano 20100 - 0Comprensorio Montalto
02/09/201517:00Filogaso0 - 1Soriano 2010
06/09/201517:00Comprensorio Montalto1 - 1Filogaso
liverGirone 8
30/08/201517:00Rizziconi Calcio2 - 7Sambiase Lamezia 1923
02/09/201517:00Laureanese0 - 2Rizziconi Calcio
06/09/201517:00Sambiase Lamezia 19234 - 0Laureanese
liverGirone 9
30/08/201517:00Città di Botricello0 - 4Isola Capo Rizzuto
02/09/201517:00Caulonia 20060 - 0Città di Botricello
06/09/201517:00Isola Capo Rizzuto2 - 0Caulonia 2006
liverGirone 10
30/08/201517:00Guardavalle0 - 3Cutro
02/09/201517:00MKE3 - 0Guardavalle
06/09/201517:00Cutro0 - 1MKE
liverGirone 11
30/08/201517:00Sporting Club Davoli0 - 1Sersale
02/09/201517:00Serrese2 - 1Sporting Club Davoli
06/09/201517:00Sersale8 - 0Serrese
liverGirone 12
30/08/201517:00Africo1 - 1Brancaleone
02/09/201520:30Locri2 - 0Africo
06/09/201517:00Brancaleone3 - 1Locri
liverGirone 13
30/08/201517:00Marina Di Gioiosa0 - 3Cittanovese
02/09/201517:00Jonica Siderno1 - 0Marina Di Gioiosa
06/09/201517:00Cittanovese2 - 2Jonica Siderno
liverGirone 14
30/08/201517:00Deliese11 - 0Asisport Taurianovese
02/09/201517:00Asisport Taurianovese1 - 4Bagnarese
06/09/201517:00Bagnarese2 - 3Deliese
liverGirone 15
30/08/201517:00San Giuseppe Calcio0 - 1Gallico Catona
02/09/201517:00Villese Academy3 - 0San Giuseppe Calcio
06/09/201517:00Gallico Catona5 - 1Villese Academy
liverGirone 16
30/08/201517:00Aurora Reggio0 - 1Reggiomediterranea 1986
02/09/201517:00Boca Nuova Melito ADMO2 - 1Aurora Reggio
06/09/201517:00Reggiomediterranea 19862 - 2Boca Nuova Melito ADMO
Coppe - IamCALCIO Reggio calabria