Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2017 / 2018 - I AM CALCIO REGGIO CALABRIA

Coppa Italia Promozione Piemonte - 2017/2018

liverFinale
16/05/201820:30Maurizio FerlainoMontateseBoggione S.1 - 2Accademia BorgomaneroSecci E., Poletti P.
liverSemifinali
04/04/201821:00SettimoRizzo S.1 - 2MontateseGallesio M., Boggione S.
18/04/201821:00MontateseRosso R.1 - 0Settimo
04/04/201820:30Maurizio FerlainoCsf CarmagnolaPerrone M.1 - 1Accademia BorgomaneroCosentino F. (rigore)
18/04/201820:30Maurizio FerlainoAccademia BorgomaneroPoletti P., Poi R.2 - 1Csf CarmagnolaOsella A.
liverQuarti di finale
14/02/201820:30Mathi LanzeseGugliermetti A., Colombatto S.2 - 1SettimoRizzo S.
14/03/201820:30SettimoRizzo S., Chiumente M., Padoan A., Rizzo S., Melle F., Melle F., Jouini H., Fassari G.8 - 0Mathi Lanzese
14/02/201820:30Cavour0 - 1MontateseVeglio A.
14/03/201821:00MontateseIenco M.1 - 1CavourCapobianco M.
07/02/201820:30Boi MorenoValduggiaBertona E.1 - 4Csf CarmagnolaOsella A., Perrone M., Vailatti G., Perrone M.
28/02/201820:30Csf Carmagnola3 - 0tavValduggia
14/02/201820:30Maurizio FerlainoIvrea BanchetteGenzano A., Genzano A., Bertolino D.3 - 1Accademia BorgomaneroPoletti P.
14/03/201820:30Gianni ForalossoAccademia BorgomaneroSecci E., Cosentino F.2 - 0Ivrea Banchette

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Set42
2Van42
3Ome02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon62
2San32
3Spa02
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acc62
2Pan32
3Bsr02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cav42
2V.D32
3Vol12
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val42
2Scu22
3Vil12
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mat62
2Cen32
3Val02
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ivr42
2Cit32
3Car12
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Csf42
2Ped42
3Bri02
 

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit42
2Ome42
3Fom02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Acc93
2Bri43
3Cas33
4Dor13
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spa42
2Ole42
3Tre02
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val42
2Ful22
3Duf12
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Scu62
2Bia12
3Ce.12
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1V.D42
2Qui42
3Sai02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ivr42
2Riv42
3Bol02
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mat62
2Ven32
3Spo02
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vol62
2La 12
3La 12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Set42
2San32
3Gas12
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bsr32
2Pro32
3Las32
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil42
2Pis22
3Mor12
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cav62
2Rev32
3Inf02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ped42
2Gio22
3Bus12
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pan42
2Csf42
3Sav02
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Car42
2San32
3Atl12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Van42
2Bar32
3Cit12
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cen62
2Mir32
3Rap02
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mon42
2Cbs22
3Tro12
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Can32
3Acq02
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Val62
2Sav32
3Arq02
 

liverGirone A
18/10/201720:30Daniele SalaSettimoRognone A. (rigore), Bettega A.2 - 1OmegnaCabrini A.
08/11/201720:30Omegna0 - 1VanchigliaBo G.
22/11/201720:30VanchigliaMoreo D., Moreo D., D'onofrio D., Alliverti A.4 - 4SettimoRizzo S., Rizzo S., Rizzo S., Jouini H.
liverGirone B
18/10/201720:30Carmine CalabreseSparta Novara0 - 1SantostefaneseDispenza G.
08/11/201720:30Gianfranco MazzitelliMontatese2 - 0Sparta Novara
22/11/201720:30Santostefanese1 - 2MontateseRosso R.
liverGirone C
18/10/201720:30Bsr GrugliascoMicelotta S.1 - 2PancalieriCastagnoleCaricato A., Barison M. (rigore)
08/11/201720:30Maurizio FerlainoAccademia BorgomaneroPoi R., Poi R., Antonioli L., Antonioli L., Pastore A.5 - 1Bsr GrugliascoFranceschi V.
22/11/201720:30Maurizio FerlainoPancalieriCastagnole0 - 1Accademia BorgomaneroAntonioli L.
liverGirone D
18/10/201720:30Volpiano2 - 2CavourCapobianco M., Giusiano C.
08/11/201720:30V.D.A. CharvensodBrunod M., Belley F., Rodà D.3 - 0Volpiano
22/11/201720:30CavourPreviati L.1 - 0V.D.A. Charvensod
liverGirone E
11/10/201720:30Boi MorenoValduggiaRotti L., Urban M.2 - 1VillafrancaStaccotto L. (autogoal)
08/11/201720:30VillafrancaEtzi M.1 - 1Scuole CristianeMombelli L.
22/11/201720:30Boi MorenoScuole Cristiane2 - 2Valduggia
liverGirone F
18/10/201720:30Mathi LanzeseCravero A., Bellezza F.2 - 0Valenzana Mado
08/11/201720:30Valenzana MadoRoluti M. (rigore)1 - 3CenisiaFathi M., Terranova J., Di Paola L.
22/11/201720:30Cenisia0 - 1Mathi LanzeseMascolo A.
liverGirone G
18/10/201720:30Giulio CardoneIvrea BanchetteMaccioni M., Dani S., Avenatti M.3 - 1Città di VerbaniaBini R.
09/11/201720:30Michela PetrilliCittà di VerbaniaCalloni S. (rigore), Calloni S., Dosso S., Calloni S., Tiboni F., Asero A.6 - 0Carignano
22/11/201720:30Carignano1 - 1Ivrea BanchetteGallo Marchiando S.
liverGirone H
18/10/201720:30Pedona Borgo San DalmazzoBrino M.1 - 1Csf CarmagnolaDonatacci E.
08/11/201720:30Carmine CalabreseBrigaBriola M., Briola M. (rigore)2 - 4Pedona Borgo San DalmazzoGastaldi C., Barale L., Fornara M. (autogoal), Tucci C.
22/11/201720:30Csf Carmagnola5 - 1Briga
liverGirone 1
30/08/201720:30Michela PetrilliOmegnaElca A.1 - 1Città di VerbaniaBini
03/09/201715:00Cecilia BalottiFomarco Don Bosco Pievese0 - 2OmegnaElca A., Kouadio Y.
14/09/201719:30Michela PetrilliCittà di VerbaniaBini R., Asero A., Tiboni F., Calloni S., Calloni S., Asero A.6 - 0Fomarco Don Bosco Pievese
liverGirone 2
30/08/201720:30Luca Vezzu'Dormelletto0 - 2Accademia BorgomaneroCaramanna, Cosentino
30/08/201720:30Luca FerrelliCastellettese0 - 3Briga
03/09/201715:00Luca Vezzu'Briga0 - 0Dormelletto
03/09/201715:00Maurizio FerlainoAccademia BorgomaneroCosentino F., Caramanna A.2 - 1CastelletteseMattioni M.
13/09/201720:30Maurizio FerlainoBriga0 - 5Accademia BorgomaneroValsesia L., Cosentino F., Antonioli L., Poi R., Poletti P., Poletti P.
13/09/201720:30Calcio CastelletteseDormellettoGalletti G., Galletti G., Sacco L.3 - 4CastelletteseMattioni M., Petrone V., Bompan A., Zaniboni O.
liverGirone 3
30/08/201720:30Gianfranco MazzitelliOleggioStefanazzi , Capacchione F. (rigore)2 - 2Sparta NovaraBattaglia , Boscolo
03/09/201715:00Antonino LanzettaTrecate0 - 1OleggioMaio M.
13/09/201720:30Gianfranco MazzitelliSparta NovaraDavidoiu V., Bertolino D.2 - 1TrecateMaglione Z.
liverGirone 4
30/08/201720:30Boi MorenoDufour Varallo1 - 2Valduggia
03/09/201715:00Iamcalcio BiellaFulgor Ronco Valdengo0 - 0Dufour Varallo
13/09/201721:00Boi MorenoValduggiaMedana A.1 - 1Fulgor Ronco ValdengoTorta M.
liverGirone 5
30/08/201720:30Giuseppe TeagnoBianzéEl Azhary1 - 1Ce.Ver.Sa.Ma. BiellaUmeroski B.
03/09/201715:00Matteo RomanoScuole Cristiane3 - 2Bianzé
13/09/201720:30Giuseppe TeagnoCe.Ver.Sa.Ma. BiellaTara F.1 - 4Scuole CristianeMarchese N., Ciocca M., Nassiri A., Marchese N.
liverGirone 6
30/08/201720:30Saint Vincent Chatillon0 - 1Quincinetto TavagnascoMenegazzi A.
03/09/201715:00V.D.A. CharvensodGarbini R., Garbini R., Daricou D.3 - 0Saint Vincent Chatillon
14/09/201720:30Quincinetto TavagnascoBlanchietti L., Monti L., Duguet D.3 - 3V.D.A. CharvensodRodà D., Rodà D., Vuillermoz X.
liverGirone 7
30/08/201720:30Ivrea BanchetteRuffino J., Bonomo L.2 - 2RivaroleseReano M., Ciccarelli M.
03/09/201715:00Bollengo Albiano0 - 2Ivrea BanchetteBonomo L., Genzano A.
13/09/201720:30RivaroleseCelano S., Fornero P., Puddu F. (rigore)3 - 2Bollengo AlbianoTardivo M., Vignali M.
liverGirone 8
30/08/201720:30Mathi LanzesePanero A., Serta F.2 - 1Venaria RealeMessineo C.
03/09/201715:00Venaria RealeMigliardi L.1 - 0Sportiva Nolese
13/09/201720:30Sportiva NoleseNaretto A.1 - 2Mathi LanzeseBaldo A., Serta F. (rigore)
liverGirone 9
30/08/201720:30La Pianese0 - 2VolpianoGaudeni A., Trovato A.
03/09/201720:45La ChivassoPoleo R.1 - 1La PianeseValsecchi R.
13/09/201720:30VolpianoActis Grosso L.1 - 0La Chivasso
liverGirone 10
30/08/201720:30Gassino San RaffaeleMarocco A., Saraceno D.2 - 2SettimoRizzo S., Giorgi A. (autogoal)
03/09/201715:00San MauroChirone S., Bonsanto S., Bonsanto S.3 - 0Gassino San Raffaele
13/09/201720:30SettimoRizzo S. (rigore), Bettega A.2 - 0San Mauro
liverGirone 11
30/08/201720:30LascarisMinetti S., Cavazzi A., Lavalle N.3 - 2Pro Collegno CollegneseTerrano G., Frassati I.
03/09/201715:00Pro Collegno CollegneseGritella G.1 - 0Bsr Grugliasco
13/09/201720:30Bsr GrugliascoTrevisani F., Vadalà O.2 - 0Lascaris
liverGirone 12
31/08/201720:30VillafrancaAllasia M.1 - 1PiscineseRivaMelle F. (rigore)
03/09/201715:00Moretta0 - 2VillafrancaAllasia M., Sellam M.
13/09/201720:30PiscineseRiva0 - 0Moretta
liverGirone 13
30/08/201720:30CavourTarulli F.1 - 0Infernotto
03/09/201715:00Infernotto0 - 4RevelloMorero S., Pedrini U. (rigore), Blua F.
13/09/201720:30Revello0 - 1CavourTarulli F.
liverGirone 14
30/08/201721:00Giovanile Centallo0 - 0Pedona Borgo San Dalmazzo
03/09/201715:00Busca2 - 2Giovanile Centallo
13/09/201720:30Pedona Borgo San DalmazzoPepino I., Pepino I.2 - 0Busca
liverGirone 15
30/08/201720:30Csf CarmagnolaDonatacci E.1 - 1PancalieriCastagnoleCabiddu M. (rigore)
03/09/201715:00Saviglianese1 - 4Csf CarmagnolaCaserio L., Caserio L., Donatacci E., Caserio L.
13/09/201720:30PancalieriCastagnoleAiello A., Aiello A., Barison M., Casamassima P., Ferrati A.5 - 0Saviglianese
liverGirone 16
30/08/201720:30Atletico Santena0 - 2San Giacomo ChieriGobetti A., Gualtieri S.
03/09/201715:00Marco PiccinniCarignanoBarbero, Zacchino (rigore)2 - 2Atletico SantenaAucello, Andreoli (rigore)
13/09/201720:30San Giacomo Chieri0 - 4CarignanoBarbero A., Vergano M., Barbero A., Oddenino A.
liverGirone 17
30/08/201720:30VanchigliaCravetto F., Giardino A.2 - 0Barcanova Calcio
03/09/201715:00Barcanova Calcio2 - 0Cit Turin
13/09/201720:30Cit Turin2 - 2VanchigliaMoreo D.
liverGirone 18
30/08/201720:30Rapid Torino0 - 4MirafioriFanelli A., Borgoni L., Luisi M., Pietraniello D.
03/09/201715:00CenisiaAgnino E.1 - 0Rapid Torino
13/09/201720:00MirafioriRizzi D.1 - 3CenisiaDi Paola L. (rigore), Di Paola L., Prundeanu R.
liverGirone 19
30/08/201720:30Montatese1 - 0Trofarello
03/09/201715:00Trofarello0 - 0Cbs
13/09/201720:30CbsRuggiero F.1 - 1MontateseBoggione S.
liverGirone 20
30/08/201720:30Canelli1 - 3Santostefanese
03/09/201715:00Acqui Terme1 - 3Canelli
13/09/201720:30SantostefaneseDispenza G.1 - 0Acqui Terme
liverGirone 21
30/08/201720:30Savoia0 - 3Valenzana Mado
03/09/201715:00Arquatese0 - 1Savoia
13/09/201720:30Valenzana MadoBoscaro G., Bennardo D.2 - 0Arquatese
Coppe - IamCALCIO Reggio calabria